100% Sure Shillong Teer Hit Number for Today: Lucky Numbers to Win the Game

100℅ Sure Shillong Teer Hitt Number: Shillong teer winning lucky numbers are the most important part of the game. If you select these shillong teer hit number wisely then you can win maximum prize money of the game. Check the Shillong teer hit number to play today in the below table.

Check Shillong Teer Hit Number Here

Now if you have decided to play shillong teer you should know that how to choose good shillong teer hit number and how to win maximum prize money in this game. Here we are going to discuss with you some strategies to win the game by selecting good shillong teer hit number.

What is Shillong Teer Hit Number?

Shillong Teer Hit Numbers are those Shillong Teer numbers which are very targeted by the players on which they bet more money to earn high profit. If your Shillong teer Target numbers are very lot then you need more money to bet on all the target numbers, and if you have less or limited money then you can bet only less money on your other target numbers. But out of your all target numbers, you will have some numbers which you will target most. These types of Shillong teer numbers may be called Shillong teer hit numbers.

A Brief Introduction of Shillong Teer

Shillong is a city in north-eastern India and is part of Meghalaya. The name means Fairy abode in Sanskrit. Shillong was historically known as The Scotland of the East because it was colonized by British, who were attracted by its climate, hill scenery, and cool air.

Shillong Teer is an Archery based Traditional game played by the Shillong people.  It is played from Monday to Saturday except some special Holiday. This game has 2 Rounds i.e First round and Second round. So people search shillong teer number daily to play in a particular round.

So here you can check today’s shillong teer hit number. If you are also looking for shillong teer winning lucky numbers then you can follow below given shillong teer hit number.
After getting your favorite shillong teer hit number and lucky numbers, next thing you need to do is go on net or any newspaper etc., check whether they are available or not? If they are available then put them on your card/chit. Don’t forget to share with others if these numbers are not coming in your way! Also keep checking our website every day as we update daily with new updated lucky numbers! Good Luck!

Shillong Teer Result

First Round(4:30 p.m)Second(5:30 p.m)
check nowcheck now

How to Play Shillong Teer

There are 100 numbers i.e from 00 to 99 in Shillong Teer game. The players can book all their target numbers from 00 to 99 in a particular round. But out of 100 numbers, only 1 number comes out as Shillong Teer Result in First Round and only 1 number in Second Round.

The first round result is declared before 4 p.m and the second round result is declared before 5 p.m. Shillong Teer players have to choose and book some target numbers to play in the Shillong teer for First Round first. The players have to pay for each number which they book. If the players book the right number in shillong teer First Round game then they get paid. Likewise, If the players book the right number in shillong teer Second Round game then they get paid.

Also check:

Shillong Teer Target Numbers

Shillong Teer Common Numbers

Shillong Teer Dream numbers

Shillong Teer Previous Results list

How much you get paid in Shillong Teer Game?

If the player books the right shillong teer number which comes out as the Result in the game, you get paid Rs 80 for 1 rupee. If you book the right number for Rs 100 you get paid Rs 8000. Likewise, if you book the right number in high amount then you will get paid in high amount. If you still not understand then see the below table for your clearance.

Costs (in Rs)Prize (in Rs)
1 rupee80
Rs 280×2= Rs 160
Rs 1080×10= Rs 800
Rs 10080×100= Rs 8000
Rs 100080×1000= Rs 80,000

As you see in the above table, I have always multiplied the cost by 80. Because the Shillong Teer prize is Rs 80 per 1 rupee. The Shillong Teer prize depends on your betting on the Shillong Teer result. If you bet with high money, you will get high profit.

List of Shillong Teer Target Number List (Winning Lucky Numbers)

If you are a shillong teer game lover and want to play then you are on right place. Here we are providing you with all today’s shillong teer hit number which will help you in winning money. Shillong is an important city of North-Eastern part of India and playing shillong teer game is very popular among people in Shillong. The post includes list of some shillong teer hit number to play for today’s game.

34,18,45,26,76,21,97,43,81,46,23,17,56,99,50,66,80
Shillong Teer Hit Number:👉 check now

Shillong Teer Hit House Ending Target Number

Shillong Teer Hit House Number

Hit House ShillongShillong Teer Hitt House number
0 House01,06,07,08,09
1 House 10,11,13,15,17,19
2 House 21,22,24,25,27,29
3 House30,33,34,35,37,39
4 House40,43,45,47,48,41
5 House52,53,57,58,59
6 House 61,64,65,66,67
7 House72,74,76,78,79
8 House 80,82,84,85,89
9 House90,93,94,95,97

Shillong Teer Hit Ending Target Number

Hit Ending ShillongShillong Teer Hitt Ending Number
👉0 Ending10,40,50,30,20,90
👉1 Ending11,21,31,51,61,71
👉2 Ending12,32,42,62,72,82
👉3 Ending03,23,33,43,63,73
👉4 Ending14,34,44,74,64,84
👉5 Ending05,15,35,45,85,95
👉6 Ending16,26,36,56,66,76,06
👉7 Ending07,37,47,57,97,87
👉8 Ending18,38,58,68,78,98
👉9 Ending19,29,09,59,79,99

Important Shillong Teer Links

👉Shillong Teer Result👉100% sure Shillong Teer Common Number
👉100% Shillong Teer Common Number Tomorrow 👉100% sure Shillong Teer Target Number
👉Shillong Teer Previous Result List👉Daily Shillong Teer Dream Number
👉Shillong Teer 👉Teer Dream Shillong
👉Faktjobs👉Today teer common number

Remember: We are not encouraging you to play the Shillong Teer lottery game. We are just giving you the information for educational purposes. We are sharing this information because a lot of searches are being typed on Google daily by people.

Shillong teer hit number
Shillong Teer Hit House Ending:👉 check now

In case you want to know about last few days’ shillong teer hit number then you need not go anywhere else because we are providing you with daily list of all today’s shillong teer hit numbers. Check out above-mentioned table which includes daily list of all today’s shillong teer hit numbers. For finding out daily list of shillong teer hit number, you can visit our site regularly because we update daily lucky winners details here on a regular basis.

Things To Know About The Game

The result of Shillong Teer is easily available on several websites, as well as in newspapers. In case you are interested in knowing more about how to play or what it’s all about, here in our site are some useful pointers that may prove valuable. You can also access various other methods to play, such as placing your bet through SMS and online portals. If you want to know more about shillong teer result then simply follow me. This is one way to get free tips from my side. I am going to share with you today’s Shillong Teer hit number which will help you win big money today. This number has been found by our experts who have won a lot of money by playing on these numbers. So don’t miss out your chance to win big money today.

Lottery Results and Analysis (for previous weeks)


Analyzing a game like Shillong Teer helps us identify patterns in results over time. If we examine previous games, we can find numbers that have been underperformers or winners. With these high probability tickets at hand, our analysis will help identify which of these shillong teer hit number are worth consideration. We do an in-depth analysis of each week’s Shillong Teer result and its pattern with similar lottery results from across India before picking out our best combination of numbers for you. This means that if we find one set of shillong teer hit number has a 99% chance of winning you money, it will be featured in our list!

The first step is identifying which shillong teer hit number are good enough to win you money. Then, we look at how often they’ve won in past weeks so that we can determine their true odds of winning. The only way to truly know what your chances are is by using our teer experience and comparing them against all other possible combinations. Once we’ve done all of that, there should only be a few sets left on our list—and those are usually your best options! Our research shows that most people don’t really care about analyzing a game and just want a solid pick. That’s why we’re here: to provide you with exactly that! Our team carefully analyzes each week’s Shillong Teer result and picks out our top recommendations based.

What Are The Chances Of Winning?

Winning a Shillong Teer game is not as easy as it seems. In fact, you may only win once or twice in a week. But there are many people who win big prizes from playing Shillong teer games. To get started, play today and check out our list of today’s winning numbers for Shillong teer. The above list shows today’s shillong teer hit number for shillong teer lottery in Shillong. If you’re looking to play these numbers, then don’t forget to check your ticket at the end of each game round. The prize money will be distributed according to your bet on the number.

Check Out My Tips For Playing The Game

So you’re interested in playing shillong teer? It’s a fun, simple game that anyone can enjoy. The rules are pretty basic—look up your number on a list of shillong teer hit numbers and check off as many items as you have numbers. If there are any loose ends left over at game time, guess what: you win money!

Now, I know what you’re thinking… This sounds too good to be true! How do I know these shillong teer hit numbers will actually work?! I was skeptical too, but after checking out my tips for playing the game, I think you might change your mind… Just remember, there’s no way to guarantee you’ll win big with these shillong teer hit numbers (but hey, it certainly doesn’t hurt). And always play responsibly; never bet more than you can afford to lose. Okay, enough talk—let’s get down to business. Here’s how you can find today’s shillong teer hit numbers so you don’t miss your chance to win!

Remember: We do not really claim 100% sure with those Shillong Teer hit numbers which are provided above as the Shillong Teer game is a Lottery game which is fully based or depends on your Luck. If you are lucky then you can win today’s Shillong Teer game by playing those numbers. Best of Luck!

Frequently Asked Questions

1. What is Shillong Teer?

Ans: Shillong Teer is a popular archery-based lottery game played in Meghalaya.

2. What is Shillong Teer Hit Number?

Ans: Shillong Teer Hit Numbers are those Shillong Teer numbers which are very targeted by the players on which they bet more money to earn high profit.

3. On which days is Shillong teer played?

Ans: Shillong Teer is played from Monday to Saturday in the week.

4. What is the time to play Shillong teer lottery game?

Ans: The Shillong Teer playing time starts at 10 a.m and ends at 4 p.m. After then shooting arrows starts and the Shillong Teer result is declared.

Conclusion

Now I hope you are satisfied with today’s Shillong Teer Hit Number. And now you can try the above teer number in the Shillong Teer game in both the first round and Second round. Thank for reading and Good luck!

Home pageFaktjobs
CategoryTeer

Leave a Comment

%d bloggers like this: