100% Sure (Hitt) Shillong Teer Target Number Today | Shillong Teer House Ending

Check Here: shillong teer hit number today 100% sure |Today Shillong Teer Target Number. Here we provide you the Shillong Teer Target Number Today.

Today Shillong Teer Target Number | Shillong Teer Common Number | Shillong Teer Hit Number today.

If you play shillong teer lottery game or if you are searching for Shillong teer target number. Here, we have been providing Shillong teer target number along with Shillong Teer Target House Ending daily since long. All the Shillong Teer Target Numbers are collected or selected from different Shillong Teer lottery Game formulae.

And the targeted numbers are very sure. You can take a copy of screenshot before the Shillong teer result for confirmation. Our shillong teer target number is sure at least 3 to 4 days in Shillong Teer Result in a week. Here we do update our Shillong Teer Target numbers daily for a particular day. To check the shillong target teer numbers list, click here.

Shillong Teer Target Number 2022 Today @18.11.2022

We have selected some Shillong teer target numbers for both the first round and second round. Check here 👇👇 in the table below.

77,23,78,48,45,97,26,11,10,05,09,84,63,91,55,20,

Also Check:

Shillong Teer Target Number👉 check now
Shillong Teer Dream Number👉 check now
Shillong Teer Previous Results👉 check now
Shillong Night Teer Common Number👉 check now
👉insurance
👉Chakma Song
👉World cup

All the above numbers are targeted for both first round and second round in Shillong teer. If the Shillong Teer Result first round will be from these Shillong Teer target numbers, you can play these target numbers in Shillong teer second round too.

Also, Follow Us on

WhatsApp GroupJoin
Telegram GroupJoin
Facebook GroupJoin
YouTube channelSubscribe

Teer Target Number Shillong Overview

TopicShillong Teer Target Number today
Article Title100% Sure (Hitt) Shillong Teer Target Number Today | Shillong Teer House Ending
Article CategoryTeer
Home Pagefaktjobs.com
Date18.11.2022

Shillong Teer Target House Ending Number Chart

Look at the table below and choose some Shillong teer Target numbers from your target house and ending. If your target House is 0 then select all the numbers which are under 0 house. If your target House is 1 then select all the numbers which are under 0 house. Likewise, target your Shillong teer target house ending today then collect the numbers from the table. These numbers are updated regularly for a particular day or round.

NOTE: Our Shillong Teer Target House Ending chart or Target Numbers are different on each page because we are three persons and each person edits each page. Each person has his own Shillong target numbers daily.

Shillong Teer Target House Number

Hit House ShillongShillong Teer Hitt House number
0 House02,03,06,05,00,09
1 House10,11,14,15,17,19
2 House20,22,26,25,27
3 House31,33,34,37,39
4 House40,43,45,47,46,41
5 House50,51,53,55,58,51
6 House61,63,64,65,66,67
7 House70,72,73,76,77
8 House80,81,84,88,,87,86
9 House91,92,93,94,95,97

Shillong Teer Target Ending Number

Hit Ending ShillongShillong Teer Hitt Ending Number
👉0 Ending10,40,50,30,80,00
👉1 Ending11,91,31,81,61,01
👉2 Ending22,32,72,02,92
👉3 Ending03,13,33,43,63,73
👉4 Ending14,34,44,24,64,84
👉5 Ending05,15,55,35,45,65
👉6 Ending16,56,46,66,76,
👉7 Ending07,37,47,67,97,87
👉8 Ending18,38,08,68,78,58
👉9 Ending19,29,49,79,99,09

Remember: Sometimes I embed some Shillong Teer video from YouTube to give you some ideas about today’s Shillong Teer numbers. But if someone claims for advanced money in this video, don’t pay. Because there are lots of Teer fraudsters nowadays. And this blog post is for 18+ years persons.

Also check:

What is Shillong Teer Target Number?

There are 100 numbers i.e. from 00 to 99 in Shillong teer lottery game. Shillong teer target numbers are those numbers that people target or expect more to be in Shillong Teer game result. In short, those numbers which are very target to come in the Shillong teer result are Shillong teer target number.

Shillong Teer Result

First Round (4:30 p.m)Second Round (5:30 p.m)
check nowcheck now

Shillong Teer Target House Ending Today

Here we also provide Target Shillong Teer House Ending to play on today. If you also like these House Ending, you can book today in the Shillong Teer game.

Shillong Teer House Ending

Shillong Teer House: 👉 check now
Shillong Teer Ending👉 check now

Shillong Teer Previous Result List

If you want Shillong teer previous result, here are some Shillong teer previous result list;

Shillong Teer Previous Result👉 check now
DatesFirst RoundSecond Round
18/11/2022
17/11/20226996
16/11/20225633
15/11/20222705
14/11/20223274
13/11/2022SundaySunday
12/11/20223621
11/11/20223223
10/11/20227644
09/11/20222852
08/11/20221860
07/11/2022OFFOFF
06/11/2022SundaySunday
05/11/20227475
04/11/20222142
03/11/20228254
02/11/20225821
01/11/20222083
31/10/20225469
30/10/2022SundaySunday
29/10/20226722
28/10/20220013
27/10/20227205
26/10/20228571
25/10/20229852
24/10/20225471
23/10/2022SundaySunday
22/10/20220388
21/10/20222374
20/10/20225726
19/10/20226213
18/10/20225948

What is Shillong Teer Previous Result List?

Shillong Teer Previous Result List are those Shillong teer results, which are gone before. The last Shillong teer results are called Shillong Teer Previous Result. The Shillong Teer game players sometimes need this Shillong teer previous result list. They need the Shillong teer previous result list because they can analyse what will be the next Shillong teer result with the help of this Shillong teer previous result list.

What is Shillong Teer?

Shillong Teer is an archery-based betting lottery game, organised by the Meghalaya Lottery department under the Meghalaya Amusements and Betting Tax (Amendment) Act 1982. This game is legalised and is played from Monday to Saturday with two rounds of the set every day by Khashi Hills Archery Sports Organisation at the Polo Ground.

Shillong teer target number

We assume if you’re a Shillong Teer player you know about the Shillong Teer. How to play it? How to maintain the limit? What is the time to publish the Shillong Teer Result? If you don’t know then click here.

How to check Shillong Teer Result?

If you are a Shillong Teer player and want to check Shillong Teer Result, then you can visit this page for it. Besides, you can check the Shillong teer Association website and YouTube Channel to check the shillong teer result.

Shillong teer official YouTube channelClick here to visit
Shillong teer official websiteClick here to visit
Home Pageclick here to visit


Disclaimer: Here we have provided you some Shillong Teer Target Number and Shillong Teer common Number to play in Shilling Teer game for today. But we do not give you 100℅ guarantee. It is up to you. If you lost it’s not our responsibility, it’s yours responsibility if you lose. It’s just our idea.



Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

1. What is Shillong Teer Target Number?

There are 100 numbers i.e. from 00 to 99 in Shillong teer lottery game. Shillong teer target numbers are those numbers that people target or expect more to be in Shillong Teer game result. In short, those numbers which are very target to come in the Shillong teer result are Shillong teer target number

3. Is Shillong teer open today?

Shillong Teer is open from Monday to Saturday. Shillong people go to Churches on Sunday. So Shillong Teer is closed on Sunday. Or Shillong Teer is closed on some Holiday like on New Year, Republic day, etc. If it is not Sunday or Holiday or if all the situation is right, then Shillong Teer is opened today.

4. What is Teer Common Number?

Teer Common Number are some teer numbers given by the Teer Association to be played in Shillong teer game.

5. What is Shillong teer hit number?

Shillong teer hit number are those Teer number which are highly targeted to come out in the Shillong teer result Board. People invest more money on hit numbers than teer common number in shillong teer.

6. Is Shillong Teer legal or illegal in Shillong?

Shillong Teer is an archery-based betting lottery game, organised by the Meghalaya Lottery department under the Meghalaya Amusements and Betting Tax (Amendment) Act 1982. This game is legalised and is played from Monday to Saturday with two rounds of the set every day by Khashi Hills Archery Sports Organisation at the Polo Ground.

7. What is Shillong Teer Result?

Shillong Teer Result is a particular number of a day of Shillong teer game.

8. What is Shillong Teer?

Shillong Teer is an archery-based betting lottery game, organised by the Meghalaya Lottery department under the Meghalaya Amusements and Betting Tax (Amendment) Act 1982. Shillong Teer is legal and played from Monday to Saturday with two rounds of the set every day by Khashi Hills Archery Sports Organisation at the Polo Ground.

9. What is the difference between Shillong Teer Common Number and Shillong Teer Target Number?

Shillong Teer Common Numbers are those numbers that are given by the Shillong Teer Association in a Chart on its site. But on this page, we post Shillong Teer Common Numbers by our choice. While Shillong Teer Target Numbers are those numbers which we target most in Shillong teer game.

Here we post the most target numbers in Shillong teer target numbers list and the numbers which are not so targeted in the Shillong Teer Common Number list.

Conclusion

Now I hope you are satisfied with the Teer common Number Shillong provided here. So comment if you have any doubt. And also share these Shillong Teer Numbers with your friends too. Thank you and Good luck!

Home PageFaktjobs.com
CategoryTeer

Leave a Comment

%d bloggers like this: